topsumi
1 / 2
1 / 2

Men's casual round neck sweater sports suit

$57.78
$139.88 59% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPDTILYOBMK
brand nametopsumi.com
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialChemical fiber
styleSports style
laundry guideHanging to dry
Dress occasionYoga fitness
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)24.825.626.427.228.028.729.529.5
Shoulder (inch)21.121.722.222.723.223.724.224.7
Bust (inch)42.944.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
Waist (inch)27.229.131.133.135.037.039.040.9
Hipline (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
WaistbandWidth (inch)33.134.636.237.839.440.942.544.1
DressLength (inch)24.324.825.325.826.326.927.427.4
Cuff (inch)7.98.38.79.19.49.810.210.6
Outseam (inch)41.141.742.342.943.544.144.744.7
FrontRise (inch)11.812.212.613.013.413.814.214.6
BackRise (inch)15.215.615.916.316.717.117.517.9
Knee (inch)9.610.210.811.412.012.613.213.8
SideLength (inch)61.063.065.066.968.970.972.874.8
AfterLong (cm)6365676971737575
Shoulder (cm)53.75556.357.658.960.261.562.8
Bust (cm)109114119124129134139144
Waist (cm)69747984899499104
Hipline (cm)98103108113118123128133
WaistbandWidth (cm)84889296100104108112
DressLength (cm)61.76364.365.666.968.269.569.5
Cuff (cm)2021222324252627
Outseam (cm)104.5106107.5109110.5112113.5113.5
FrontRise (cm)3031323334353637
BackRise (cm)38.539.540.541.542.543.544.545.5
Knee (cm)24.52627.52930.53233.535
SideLength (cm)155160165170175180185190

The time frame for order delivery is divided into two parts:

  • Processing time: Normally 5-9 Business Days
  • Shipping time: Expedited Shipping + Normally 3-10 Business Days
  • Shipping fee information is included in checkout page

We accept the cancellation of the order before the product is shipped or product. If the order is canceled, you will be fully refunded. We can not cancel the order if the product is already shipped.


Returns (if applicable)


We accept returns on products. Customers have the right to request the return within 14 days of receipt.

To be eligible for a return, your article must be unused and in the same condition that you received it. It must be in the original packaging. To complete your return, we need a receipt or proof of purchase. Please do not return your purchase to the manufacturer.

return shipping costs are paid by the buyer. After receiving your information packages for reference and tracking number, we will refund your money in your account in 2-7 business days.

To solve your problem as quickly as possible, please contact our customer service@linkfaci.com. If you have questions about the return policy, please contact us online.



Returns (if applicable)

Customers will only be charged once for shipping costs (this includes returns); No-restocking to be charged to the consumers for the return of the product.

Returns (if applicable)

In the event ships for free, customer will be informed of the return shipment cost (estimates may be given based on the our own costs in shipping to customers)


Refunds (if applicable)

Once your return is received and inspected, we will send you an email informing you that we have received your returned item. We also inform you of the approval or rejection of your refund. If you are approved, your refund will be processed and a credit will automatically be applied to your credit card or to your original payment method, within a given period.



late repayment or missing (if applicable)

If you have not received a refund, first check your bank account.

Then contact your credit card company, it may take some time before your refund officially released. Then, contact your bank. There is often a bit of processing time before a refund is posted. If you've done all this and you still have not received your refund, please contact us at service@linkfaci.com.
Please contact our customer service@topsumi.com to get the address returned.